U9
Trainingen:
U9G : Woensdag en vrijdag 18.15 - 19.30
T1: Carlos Vargas Navarrete
T2: Hasim Bilici
U9W : Maandag en woensdag 18.15 - 19.30
T1: Savion Berisha
U9 AX Kalender 23-24
Datum | Uur | Onderwerp | Reeks/leeftijdsgroep | Locatie |
---|---|---|---|---|
za 13-01-2024 | 11:00 | V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 - K.S.K. Kieldrecht A Niv.3-2 | 2-Gewestelijk U9 AX | Cmp: Campus VK White Boys |
za 20-01-2024 | 12:00 | K.S.K. Beveren B Niv.3-2 - V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 | 2-Gewestelijk U9 AX | Cmp: Sportsite Glazenleeuw |
za 27-01-2024 | 11:00 | Voetbalacademie Temse B Niv.2 - V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 | 2-Gewestelijk U9 AX | Cmp: Fernand Schuermanstadion |
za 03-02-2024 | 11:00 | V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 - V.O.S. Reinaert A Niv.2 | 2-Gewestelijk U9 AX | Cmp: Campus VK White Boys |
za 17-02-2024 | 10:00 | Sportkring Sint-Niklaas C Niv.2 - V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 | 2-Gewestelijk U9 AX | Cmp: Camp Sportstad Meesterstr |
za 24-02-2024 | 11:00 | V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 - K.F.C. Jong Vl. Kruibeke Niv.3-2 | 2-Gewestelijk U9 AX | Cmp: Campus VK White Boys |
za 02-03-2024 | 09:30 | F.C. Herleving St.-Pauwels A Niv.2 - V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 | 2-Gewestelijk U9 AX | Cmp: Vosdreef |
za 09-03-2024 | 11:00 | K.S.K. Kieldrecht A Niv.3-2 - V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 | 2-Gewestelijk U9 AX | Cmp: Kriekeputten |
za 16-03-2024 | 11:00 | V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 - K.S.K. Beveren B Niv.3-2 | 2-Gewestelijk U9 AX | Cmp: Campus VK White Boys |
za 23-03-2024 | 11:00 | V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 - Voetbalacademie Temse B Niv.2 | 2-Gewestelijk U9 AX | Cmp: Campus VK White Boys |
za 06-04-2024 | 09:30 | V.O.S. Reinaert A Niv.2 - V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 | 2-Gewestelijk U9 AX | V.O.S. Reinaert |
za 13-04-2024 | 11:00 | V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas C Niv.2 | 2-Gewestelijk U9 AX | Cmp: Campus VK White Boys |
za 20-04-2024 | 09:30 | K.F.C. Jong Vl. Kruibeke Niv.3-2 - V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 | 2-Gewestelijk U9 AX | Kerkeputte |
za 27-04-2024 | 11:00 | V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 - F.C. Herleving St.-Pauwels A Niv.2 | 2-Gewestelijk U9 AX | Cmp: Campus VK White Boys |
U9 AV Kalender 23-24
Datum | Uur | Onderwerp | Reeks/leeftijdsgroep | Locatie |
---|---|---|---|---|
za 13-01-2024 | 09:30 | V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.1 - Sportkring Kemzeke B Niv.1 | 2-Gewestelijk U9 AV | Cmp: Campus VK White Boys |
za 20-01-2024 | 11:00 | F.C. Herleving St.-Pauwels B Niv.1 - V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.1 | 2-Gewestelijk U9 AV | Cmp: Vosdreef |
za 27-01-2024 | 09:30 | V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.1 - K.F.C. Herleving Sinaai B Niv.1 | 2-Gewestelijk U9 AV | Cmp: Campus VK White Boys |
za 03-02-2024 | 09:30 | K.F.C. Sp. St.-Gillis Waas C Niv.1 - V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.1 | 2-Gewestelijk U9 AV | Cmp: Sportcomplex Houtvoort |
za 17-02-2024 | 11:00 | F.C. Daknam A Niv.1 - V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.1 | 2-Gewestelijk U9 AV | Cmp: FC Daknam |
za 24-02-2024 | 09:30 | V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.1 - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas D Niv.1 | 2-Gewestelijk U9 AV | Cmp: Campus VK White Boys |
za 02-03-2024 | 11:30 | Sinaai Girls M Niv.1 - V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.1 | 2-Gewestelijk U9 AV | Cmp: Wijnveld |
za 09-03-2024 | 09:30 | Sportkring Kemzeke B Niv.1 - V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.1 | 2-Gewestelijk U9 AV | Kriekepitte |
za 16-03-2024 | 09:30 | V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.1 - F.C. Herleving St.-Pauwels B Niv.1 | 2-Gewestelijk U9 AV | Cmp: Campus VK White Boys |
za 23-03-2024 | 10:00 | K.F.C. Herleving Sinaai B Niv.1 - V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.1 | 2-Gewestelijk U9 AV | Ter Beke |
za 06-04-2024 | 09:30 | V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.1 - K.F.C. Sp. St.-Gillis Waas C Niv.1 | 2-Gewestelijk U9 AV | Cmp: Campus VK White Boys |
za 13-04-2024 | 09:30 | V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.1 - F.C. Daknam A Niv.1 | 2-Gewestelijk U9 AV | Cmp: Campus VK White Boys |
za 20-04-2024 | 10:00 | Sportkring Sint-Niklaas D Niv.1 - V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.1 | 2-Gewestelijk U9 AV | Cmp: Camp Sportstad Meesterstr |
za 27-04-2024 | 09:30 | V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.1 - Sinaai Girls M Niv.1 | 2-Gewestelijk U9 AV | Cmp: Campus VK White Boys |