Trainingen:

U8G :Woensdag en vrijdag 18.15 - 19.30

U8R : Dinsdag en donderdag 18.15 - 19.30

U8W : Maandag en woendag 18.15 - 19.30 

U8G

Datum uur thuis uit locatie
za 08-01-2022 11:00 Fc Sint-Niklaas Niv.2 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 Puyenbekestadion
za 15-01-2022 11:00 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 K.F.C. Herleving Sinaai Niv.2 WB.St.Niklaas
za 22-01-2022 10:00 K.S.K. Kallo Niv.3 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 Kapeldijk
za 29-01-2022 11:00 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 Vk Velle Niv.3-2 WB.St.Niklaas
za 05-02-2022 10:00 Project Dynamisch Kruibeke Niv.2 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 Barbierstraat
za 12-02-2022 09:45 Sinaai Girls Niv.2 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 Wijnveld
za 19-02-2022 11:00 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 K.F.C. Eksaarde Niv.3-2 WB.St.Niklaas
za 05-03-2022 11:00 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 Fc Sint-Niklaas Niv.2 WB.St.Niklaas
za 12-03-2022 10:00 K.F.C. Herleving Sinaai Niv.2 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 Ter Beke
za 19-03-2022 11:00 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 K.S.K. Kallo Niv.3 WB.St.Niklaas
za 26-03-2022 10:30 Vk Velle Niv.3-2 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 Velle
za 02-04-2022 11:00 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 Project Dynamisch Kruibeke Niv.2 WB.St.Niklaas
za 09-04-2022 11:00 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 Sinaai Girls Niv.2 WB.St.Niklaas
za 23-04-2022 13:00 K.F.C. Eksaarde Niv.3-2 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 Canondreef

U8W

Datum uur thuis uit locatie
za 08-01-2022 09:30 K.F.C. Vrasene C Niv.1 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.2-1 Cmp: Gem. Sportcmpl. Braderic
za 15-01-2022 09:30 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.2-1 S.V. Eendracht Bazel Niv.1 Cmp: WB.St.Niklaas
za 22-01-2022 09:30 K.F.C. Jong Vl. Kruibeke B Niv.1 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.2-1 Cmp: Kerkeputte
za 29-01-2022 09:30 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.2-1 Kvv Ws Sombeke B Niv.1 Cmp: WB.St.Niklaas
za 05-02-2022 09:30 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.2-1 F.C. Bosdam Beveren Niv.2-1 Cmp: WB.St.Niklaas
za 12-02-2022 11:00 K.Ol.F.C. Rupelmonde Niv.2-1 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.2-1 Cmp: Pierre Bressinck Stadion
za 19-02-2022 09:30 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.2-1 K.V.K. Svelta Melsele C Niv.1 Cmp: WB.St.Niklaas
za 05-03-2022 09:30 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.2-1 K.F.C. Vrasene C Niv.1 Cmp: WB.St.Niklaas
za 12-03-2022 09:30 S.V. Eendracht Bazel Niv.1 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.2-1 Cmp: Vilain XIIII
za 19-03-2022 09:30 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.2-1 K.F.C. Jong Vl. Kruibeke B Niv.1 Cmp: WB.St.Niklaas
zo 27-03-2022 11:30 Kvv Ws Sombeke B Niv.1 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.2-1 Cmp: Gemeentelijk voetbalterr.
za 02-04-2022 09:30 F.C. Bosdam Beveren Niv.2-1 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.2-1 Cmp: Sportzone De Meerminnen
za 09-04-2022 09:30 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.2-1 K.Ol.F.C. Rupelmonde Niv.2-1 Cmp: WB.St.Niklaas
za 23-04-2022 09:30 K.V.K. Svelta Melsele C Niv.1 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.2-1 Cmp: KVK.S.Melsele

U8R

Datum uur thuis uit locatie
za 08-01-2022 11:30 K.V.K. Robur-Hamme- Moerzeke A Niv.2-1 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas C Niv.1 Kauter Gem. Sportstadion
za 15-01-2022 10:00 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas C Niv.1 S.V.H. Waasmunster Niv.2-1 WB.St.Niklaas
za 22-01-2022 09:30 K. Sparta Waasmunster Niv.1 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas C Niv.1 Frank Baurstraat
za 29-01-2022 14:00 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas C Niv.1 K.F.C. Jong Vl. Kruibeke A Niv.1 WB.St.Niklaas
za 05-02-2022 09:30 F.C. Daknam B Niv.1 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas C Niv.1 FC.Daknam
za 12-02-2022 10:00 V.K. Tielrode Niv.1 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas C Niv.1 VK.Tielrode
za 19-02-2022 14:00 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas C Niv.1 Kvv Ws Sombeke A Niv.1 WB.St.Niklaas
za 05-03-2022 14:00 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas C Niv.1 K.V.K. Robur-Hamme- Moerzeke A Niv.2-1 WB.St.Niklaas
za 12-03-2022 10:45 S.V.H. Waasmunster Niv.2-1 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas C Niv.1 Sint Annastraat
za 19-03-2022 14:00 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas C Niv.1 K. Sparta Waasmunster Niv.1 WB.St.Niklaas
za 26-03-2022 09:30 K.F.C. Jong Vl. Kruibeke A Niv.1 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas C Niv.1 Kerkeputte
za 02-04-2022 14:00 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas C Niv.1 F.C. Daknam B Niv.1 WB.St.Niklaas
za 09-04-2022 14:00 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas C Niv.1 V.K. Tielrode Niv.1 WB.St.Niklaas
za 23-04-2022 09:30 Kvv Ws Sombeke A Niv.1 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas C Niv.1 Gemeentelijk voetbalterr.