U13

Training :

U13G : Maandag en donderdag 18.15 - 19.30

Trainer : Ken Schelfaut

U13W :Maandag en donderdag 18.15 - 19.30

Trainer : Ronny De Coen

U13 G    (AL)

Datum Uur Onderwerp Reeks/leeftijdsgroep Locatie
za 03-09-2022 11:00 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 - K.F.C. Herleving Sinaai A Niv.3 Gewestelijk U13 AL Cmp: WB.St.Niklaas
zo 11-09-2022 10:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas C Niv.3-2 - V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 Gewestelijk U13 AL Cmp: Sportcentrum Meesterstr.
za 17-09-2022 09:30 S.V. Eendracht Bazel Niv.3-2 - V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 Gewestelijk U13 AL Cmp: Vilain XIIII
za 24-09-2022 11:00 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 - F.C. Bosdam Beveren A Niv.3-2 Gewestelijk U13 AL Cmp: WB.St.Niklaas
za 01-10-2022 12:30 Fc Sint-Niklaas Niv.2 - V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 Gewestelijk U13 AL Cmp: Puyenbekestadion
za 08-10-2022 11:00 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 - K.F.C. Vrasene B Niv.2 Gewestelijk U13 AL Cmp: WB.St.Niklaas
za 15-10-2022 10:00 K.V.K. Robur-Hamme- Moerzeke A Niv.3 - V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 Gewestelijk U13 AL Cmp: Kauter Gem. Sportstadion
za 22-10-2022 13:30 K.F.C. Herleving Sinaai A Niv.3 - V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 Gewestelijk U13 AL Cmp: Ter Beke
za 29-10-2022 11:00 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas C Niv.3-2 Gewestelijk U13 AL Cmp: WB.St.Niklaas
za 05-11-2022 11:00 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 - S.V. Eendracht Bazel Niv.3-2 Gewestelijk U13 AL Cmp: WB.St.Niklaas
za 12-11-2022 15:00 F.C. Bosdam Beveren Niv.3-2 - V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 Gewestelijk U13 AL Cmp: Sportzone De Meerminnen
za 19-11-2022 11:00 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 - Fc Sint-Niklaas Niv.2 Gewestelijk U13 AL Cmp: WB.St.Niklaas
za 26-11-2022 09:30 K.F.C. Vrasene B Niv.2 - V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 Gewestelijk U13 AL Cmp: Gem. Sportcmpl. Braderic
za 03-12-2022 11:00 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 - K.V.K. Robur-Hamme- Moerzeke A Niv.3 Gewestelijk U13 AL Cmp: WB.St.Niklaas

U13 W    (AK)

Datum Uur Onderwerp Reeks/leeftijdsgroep Locatie
za 03-09-2022 09:30 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.1 - K.V.K. Robur-Hamme- Moerzeke B Niv.2-1 Gewestelijk U13 AK Cmp: WB.St.Niklaas
za 10-09-2022 13:00 S.V.H. Waasmunster Niv.2-1 - V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.1 Gewestelijk U13 AK Cmp: Sint Annastraat
za 17-09-2022 09:30 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.1 - F.C. Oppuurs B Niv.2 Gewestelijk U13 AK Cmp: WB.St.Niklaas
za 24-09-2022 11:30 Kvv Ws Sombeke Niv.1 - V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.1 Gewestelijk U13 AK Cmp: Gemeentelijk voetbalterr.
za 01-10-2022 09:30 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.1 - K.S.K. Sint-Amands Niv.2 Gewestelijk U13 AK Cmp: WB.St.Niklaas
za 08-10-2022 13:30 Rangers Opdorp Niv.2 - V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.1 Gewestelijk U13 AK Cmp: Frans Moyens Stadion II
za 15-10-2022 09:30 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.1 - V.K.S. Hamme-Zogge Niv.1 Gewestelijk U13 AK Cmp: WB.St.Niklaas
za 22-10-2022 13:00 K.V.K. Robur-Hamme- Moerzeke B Niv.2-1 - V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.1 Gewestelijk U13 AK Cmp: Kauter Gem. Sportstadion
za 29-10-2022 09:30 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.1 - S.V.H. Waasmunster Niv.2-1 Gewestelijk U13 AK Cmp: WB.St.Niklaas
za 05-11-2022 11:30 F.C. Oppuurs B Niv.2 - V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.1 Gewestelijk U13 AK Cmp: FC Oppuurs
za 12-11-2022 09:30 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.1 - Kvv Ws Sombeke Niv.1 Gewestelijk U13 AK Cmp: WB.St.Niklaas
za 19-11-2022 09:15 K.S.K. Sint-Amands Niv.2 - V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.1 Gewestelijk U13 AK Cmp: St. Amands
za 26-11-2022 09:30 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.1 - Rangers Opdorp Niv.2 Gewestelijk U13 AK Cmp: WB.St.Niklaas
za 03-12-2022 13:00 V.K.S. Hamme-Zogge Niv.1 - V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.1 Gewestelijk U13 AK Cmp: Zogge