Waaslandcup 2023-2024 voor U-8
Datum | Uur | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Penalties |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/02/2024 | 10u30 | KSK St-Amands - A. Stekene B | 4-6 | 1-5 |
9/12/2023 | 11u00 | KFC Sinaai B - VK White Boys | 1-23 | 2-5 |
28/01/2024 | Sv. Melsele A - KFC Vrasene B | 29-0 | 4-2 | |
15/11/2023 | 18u30 | KFCH Sinaai A - KSK Kieldrecht | 4-7 | 3-5 |
16/12/2023 | 9u30 | KFC Vrasene A - A. Stekene A | 8-5 | 2-2 |
13/03/2024 | 18u00 | KFC Vrasene C - FC Bosdam | 3-15 | 4-3 |
16/12/2023 | 9u30 | Sv. Melsele B - FC Oppuurs | 6-24 | 1-3 |
21/02/2024 | 18u30 | Project Jong 9150 - V. Zwijndrecht | 17-3 | 3-4 |
28/02/2024 | HRS Haasdonk - KSK St-Amands | 6-10 | 1-3 | |
31/01/2024 | 18u00 | A. Stekene B - V. Zwijndrecht | 15-5 | 3-1 |
27/03/2024 | 18u30 | KFCH Sinaai B - Project Jong 9150 | ||
10/02/2024 | 9u30 | VK White Boys - FC Oppuurs | 3-27 | 3-3 |
7/01/2024 | Sv. Melsele A - Sv. Melsele B | 26-5 | 0-0 | |
28/02/2024 | 18u30 | KFC Vrasene B - FC Bosdam | 13-11 | 3-2 |
9/12/2023 | 10u00 | KFCH Sinaai A - KFC Vrasene C | 20-1 | 5-2 |
20/03/2024 | 18u15 | KSK Kieldrecht - A. Stekene A | ||
13/03/2024 | 18u00 | KFC Vrasene A - HRS Haasdonk | 29-3 | 3-3 |
9/12/2023 | 11u15 | KSK St-Amands - KSK Kieldrecht | 4-19 | 2-5 |
24/10/2023 | 18u30 | A. Stekene A - KFCH Sinaai B | 19-6 | 3-1 |
16/12/2023 | FC Bosdam - Sv. Melsele A | 1-26 | 2-4 | |
27/03/2024 | 18u30 | FC Oppuurs - KFCH Sinaai A | ||
6/03/2024 | 18u00 | V. Zwijndrecht - KFC Vrasene A | 7-13 | 3-5 |
16/12/2023 | 11u30 | KFC Vrasene C - KFC Vrasene B | 6-15 | 5-3 |
Sv. Melsele B - VK White Boys | ||||
7/02/2024 | Project Jong 9150 - A. Stekene B | 19-10 | 4-3 | |
8/11/2023 | 18u30 | FC Bosdam - HRS Haasdonk | 12-21 | 2-4 |
13/03/2024 | 18u30 | FC Oppuurs - KSK St-Amands | 24-3 | 3-3 |
24/10/2023 | 18u00 | A. Stekene B - KFC Vrasene A | 3-14 | 1-3 |
16/12/23 | 14u00 | KSK Kieldrecht - KFCH Sinaai B | 11-6 | 5-3 |
5/11/2023 | 13u00 | VK White Boys - KFCH Sinaai A | 2-12 | 2-3 |
13/12/2023 | HRS Haasdonk - Sv. Melsele A | 7-27 | 1-4 | |
29/11/2023 | 18u00 | A. Stekene A - Project Jong 9150 | 12-11 | 3-4 |
6/01/2024 | 09u30 | KFC Vrasene B - Sv. Melsele B | 6-14 | 3-2 |
V. Zwijndrecht - KFC Vrasene C |