A-PLOEG

Trainer: Bryan Bulteel

Keeperstrainer: William Van Den Broek 

Officiele team afgevaardigde: Rony Stroobandt

Spelers:

Sergio Merckx

Kenny Heyndrickx

Lander Labie

Tim Trogh

Jens Pauwels

Thomas Van Cotthem

Arne Maes

Abdarrahman El Mahri

Kjell Maes

Robbe De Witte

Frederik Van Goethem

Tim Van Hemelryck

Angelo De Bock

Cisse Vermeulen

Jente Vandervreken

Daan

Datum Match Uur Uitslag
5/09/2021 White Boys – E. Buggenhout A 15u00 1 - 1
12/09/2021 WS Meerdonk – White Boys 15u00 1 - 0
19/09/2021 White Boys – KSK Klinge 15u00 1 - 0
3/10/2021 White Boys – FC Eksaarde 15u00 0 - 0
10/10/2021 OB Lebbeke – White Boys 15u00 1 - 2
17/10/2021 White Boys – Sp. Kemzeke 15u00 2 - 2
23/10/2021 KOFC Rupelmonde - White Boys 19u30 0 - 3
31/10/2021 White Boys – FC Daknam 15u00 6 - 2
7/11/2021 Svelta Melsele B – White Boys 14u30 0 - 0
14/11/2021 White Boys – KFC Moerbeke 14u30 1 - 1
21/11/2021 Sint-Gillis-Waas – White Boys 14u30 2 - 4
27/11/2021 VKS Hamme-Zogge – White Boys 19u30 2 - 2
5/12/2021 White Boys – E. Zele B 14u30 1 - 2
12/12/2021 KVK Robur – White Boys 14u30 4 - 0
18/12/2021 E. Buggenhout A – White Boys 19u30 2 - 2
27/02/2022 White Boys – WS Meerdonk 14u30 wijziging datum
17/04/2022 KSK Klinge – White Boys 15u00 wijziging datum
06/02/2022 FC Eksaarde – White Boys 15u00  
13/02/2022 White Boys – OB Lebbeke 15u00  
19/02/2022 Sp. Kemzeke – White Boys 19u30  
6/03/2022 White Boys – KOFC Rupelmonde 15u00  
13/03/2022 FC Daknam – White Boys 15u00  
20/03/2022 White Boys – Svelta Melsele B 15u00  
27/03/2022 KFC Moerbeke – White Boys 15u00  
3/04/2022 White Boys – Sint-Gillis-Waas 15u00  
10/04/2022 White Boys – VKS Hamme-Zogge 15u00  
24/04/2022 E. Zele B – White Boys 15u00  
1/05/2022 White Boys – KVK Robur 15u00  

Beloften

Datum Match Uur Uitslag
3/09/2021 KSK Kallo – White Boys 20u00  
10/09/2021 White Boys – FC Hoogeinde 20u00  
18/09/2021 FC Orly – White Boys 16u00  
24/09/2021 White Boys – KSK Beveren B 20u00  
1/10/2021 Sp. Kemzeke – White Boys 20u00  
8/10/2021 White Boys – PD Kruibeke 20u00  
16/10/2021 KOFC Rupelmonde – White Boys 20u00  
22/10/2021 White Boys – FC Sint-Niklaas 20u00  
29/10/2021 Herl. Sint-Pauwels – White Boys 20u00  
5/10/2021 White Boys – KSK Klinge A 20u00  
13/10/2021 KFC Sint-Gillis-Waas – White Boys 14u30  
19/10/2021 White Boys – VKS Hamme-Zogge B 20u00  
26/10/2021 White Boys – FC Bosdam Beveren 20u00  
4/12/2021 E. Verrebroek – White Boys 14u00  
10/12/2021 White Boys – WS Meerdonk 20u00  
17/12/2021 White Boys – KSK Kallo 20u00  
15/01/2022 FC Hoogeinde – White Boys 15u00  
21/01/2022 White Boys – FC Orly 20u00  
28/01/2022 KSK Beveren B – White Boys 20u00  
04/02/2022 White Boys – Sp. Kemzeke 20u00  
11/02/2022 PD Kruibeke – White Boys 20u00  
18/02/2022 White Boys – KOFC Rupelmonde 20u00  
04/03/2022 FC Sint-Niklaas – White Boys 20u00  
11/03/2022 White Boys – Herl. Sint-Pauwels 20u00  
19/03/2022 KSK Klinge A – White Boys  15u00  
25/03/2022 White Boys – Sint-Gillis-Waas 20u00  
2/04/2022 VKS Hamme-Zogge B – White Boys 15u00  
8/04/2022 FC Bosdam Beveren – White Boys 20u00  
22/04/2022 White Boys – E. Verrebroek 20u00  
30/04/2022 WS Meerdonk – White Boys 15u00