U9

Trainingen:

U9G : Dinsdag en donderdag 18.15 - 19.30

U9W :  Dinsdag en donderdag 18.15 - 19.30

U9G

Datum uur thuis uit locatie
za 08-01-2022 09:30 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 F.C. Bosdam Beveren B Niv.2 WB.St.Niklaas
za 15-01-2022 11:30 Rangers Opdorp Niv.3-2 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 Frans Moyens Stadion II
za 22-01-2022 09:30 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 K.V. Sint-Gillis A Niv.2 WB.St.Niklaas
za 29-01-2022 10:00 K.F.C. Herleving Sinaai A Niv.3 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 Ter Beke
za 05-02-2022 09:30 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 S.V.H. Waasmunster Niv.2 WB.St.Niklaas
za 12-02-2022 09:30 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 V.O.S. Reinaert B Niv.2 WB.St.Niklaas
za 19-02-2022 09:30 S.V. Eendracht Bazel A Niv.3-2 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 Vilain XIIII
za 05-03-2022 12:45 F.C. Bosdam Beveren B Niv.2 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 Sportzone De Meerminnen
za 12-03-2022 09:30 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 Rangers Opdorp Niv.3-2 WB.St.Niklaas
za 19-03-2022 10:00 K.V. Sint-Gillis A Niv.2 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 Boonwijk
za 26-03-2022 09:30 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 K.F.C. Herleving Sinaai A Niv.3 WB.St.Niklaas
za 02-04-2022 09:30 S.V.H. Waasmunster Niv.2 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 Sint Annastraat
za 09-04-2022 11:00 V.O.S. Reinaert B Niv.2 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 V.O.S. Reinaert
za 23-04-2022 09:30 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas A Niv.3 S.V. Eendracht Bazel A Niv.3-2 WB.St.Niklaas

U9W

Datum uur thuis uit locatie
za 08-01-2022 11:00 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.2-1 F.C.S.K.V. Overmere Niv.2 WB.St.Niklaas
za 15-01-2022 13:00 Fc Dynamo Klein-Gent Beervelde Niv.2-1 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.2-1 VKN.Beervelde
za 22-01-2022 11:00 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.2-1 K.F.C. Juventus Schoonaarde A Niv.2 WB.St.Niklaas
za 29-01-2022 10:30 K.F.C. Hoger Op Kalken B Niv.2-1 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.2-1 Jozef Plaetinck Stadion
za 05-02-2022 11:00 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.2-1 K.F.C. Eksaarde Niv.2 WB.St.Niklaas
za 12-02-2022 09:30 K.F.C. Moerbeke A Niv.2 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.2-1 Theo De Vliegher
za 19-02-2022 11:00 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.2-1 K.F.C. Heikant Zele A Niv.2 WB.St.Niklaas
za 05-03-2022 11:15 F.C.S.K.V. Overmere Niv.2 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.2-1 FC.SKV.Overmere
za 12-03-2022 11:00 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.2-1 Fc Dynamo Klein-Gent Beervelde Niv.2-1 WB.St.Niklaas
za 19-03-2022 09:30 K.F.C. Juventus Schoonaarde A Niv.2 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.2-1 Juv.Schoonaarde
za 26-03-2022 11:00 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.2-1 K.F.C. Hoger Op Kalken B Niv.2-1 WB.St.Niklaas
za 02-04-2022 10:00 K.F.C. Eksaarde Niv.2 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.2-1 Canondreef
za 09-04-2022 11:00 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.2-1 K.F.C. Moerbeke A Niv.2 WB.St.Niklaas
zo 24-04-2022 10:00 K.F.C. Heikant Zele A Niv.2 V.K. White-Boys St-Niklaas B Niv.2-1 Ter Heide